647075-2026 - Competition
France – Diesel fuel – GASOIL-.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GASOIL-.
Description: Fourniture de gasoil pour une durée de 5 ans
Internal identifier: GASOIL
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09134200 Diesel fuel
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot unique
Description: Lot unique
Internal identifier: 1