647108-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building installation work – Lufttechnische Anlagen (Lüftung)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lufttechnische Anlagen (Lüftung)
Description: Generalsanierung SPFZ Forchheim Einbau von Raumlufttechnischen Anlagen
Internal identifier: 430
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45343000 Fire-prevention installation works, 44482000 Fire-protection devices, 42912320 De-aeration apparatus, 42512300 HVAC packages, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 42500000 Cooling and ventilation equipment, 42512520 Louvres, 42520000 Ventilation equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 45343100 Fireproofing work