647217-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Heating works – LOT 3 - TRAVAUX D'INSTALLATION TECHNIQUES HVAC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLOT 3 - TRAVAUX D'INSTALLATION TECHNIQUES HVAC
DescriptionMISE EN CONFORMITE ET AMELIORATION FONCTIONNELLE DU HALL DE SPORT DE MONDERCANGE
Internal identifier2602346
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45232141 Heating works
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0