647244-2023 - ResultRomania-București: Television and radio broadcast transmission services
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Servicii de preluare, transport şi difuzare a programelor de radio ale Societăţii Române de Radiodifuziune
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
64228000 Television and radio broadcast transmission services
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement