647262-2026 - Planning
Poland – Forestry services – Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Celestynów w 2027 roku.
Notice of the publication of a prior information notice or a periodic information notice on a buyer profile
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Celestynów w 2027 roku.
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia są usługi z zakresu gospodarki leśnej zgodnie z określeniem w art. 6 ust. 1 pkt. 1 ustawy z dnia 28 września 1991 r. o lasach (tekst jedn.: Dz. U. z 2026 r. poz. 663 – „Ustawa o lasach”) obejmujące prace z zakresu hodowli i ochrony lasu, ochrony przeciwpożarowej, pozyskania i zrywki drewna, do wykonania na terenie Nadleśnictwa Celestynów w roku 2027.
Internal identifier: SA.270.20.2026
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
Additional classification (cpv): 77210000 Logging services, 77211000 Services incidental to logging, 77211100 Timber harvesting services, 77211200 Transport of logs within the forest, 77211300 Tree-clearing services, 77211500 Tree-maintenance services, 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77211600 Tree seeding, 77230000 Services incidental to forestry, 77231000 Forestry management services, 77231600 Afforestation services, 77231200 Forest pest control services