647281-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products – Nakup, dobava in montaža opreme za Dom starejših Lendava
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nakup, dobava in montaža opreme za Dom starejših Lendava
Description: Nakup, dobava in montaža opreme za Dom starejših Lendava
Internal identifier: 4300-0005/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Notranja oprema
Description: Notranja oprema
Internal identifier: 555358
Additional classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pralni stroji
Description: Pralni stroj
Internal identifier: 555359
Additional classification (cpv): 42716000 Laundry washing, dry-cleaning and drying machines
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Kuhinja
Description: Kuhinja
Internal identifier: 555360
Additional classification (cpv): 39314000 Industrial kitchen equipment