647291-2026 - Competition
Greece – Maintenance of data network equipment – ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΤΥΟΥ ΤΗΛΕΙΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΕΔΙΤ 1, ΕΔΙΤ 2 και ΕΔΙΤ 3
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used as a call for competition – light regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΤΥΟΥ ΤΗΛΕΙΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΕΔΙΤ 1, ΕΔΙΤ 2 και ΕΔΙΤ 3
Description: Δημόσιος Ανοικτός Ηλεκτρονικός Διαγωνισμός άνω των ορίων μέσω ΕΣΗΔΗΣ για την εκτέλεση του έργου έργου με τίτλο: «Παροχή υπηρεσιών συντήρησης του δικτύου τηλεϊατρικής ΕΔΙΤ 1, ΕΔΙΤ 2 και ΕΔΙΤ 3
Main features of the procedure: eprocurement.gov.gr
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312310 Maintenance of data network equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗ ΔΙΚΤΥΟΥ ΤΗΛΕΙΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΕΔΙΤ 1, ΕΔΙΤ 2 και ΕΔΙΤ 3
Description: Παροχή υπηρεσιών συντήρησης του δικτύου τηλεϊατρικής ΕΔΙΤ 1, ΕΔΙΤ 2 και ΕΔΙΤ 3