2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación de licencias de software de la plataforma CLOUD-MINERVA
Description: Contratación de licencias de software de la plataforma CLOUD-MINERVA
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0904/00000482E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48190000 Educational software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000