647363-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Plastic products – Petri lėkštelės, 90-92 mm (21370)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Petri lėkštelės, 90-92 mm (21370)
Description: Petri lėkštelės, 90-92 mm, 120 0000 vnt.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 19520000 Plastic products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0