647411-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Interpretation services – Tolk- och översättningstjänster Höglandet 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tolk- och översättningstjänster Höglandet 2026
Description: Tolk- och översättningstjänster för höglandets kommuner samt vissa kommunala bolag
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79540000 Interpretation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001