Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 42642100 Machine tools for working wood
Additional classification (cpv): 42612000 Machining centre, 42636100 Hydraulic presses, 51500000 Installation services of machinery and equipment, 80511000 Staff training services
Place of performance
Town: Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Country subdivision (NUTS): Oświęcimski (PL21A)