2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Linienverkehr St. Pölten Region
Description: Abschluss eines Verkehrsdienstevertrages über den Betrieb eines Kraftfahrlinienverkehrs
Internal identifier: VergG-B12-2026
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services