647547-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electric vehicles – Beschaffung von Verwaltungsfahrzeugen für das Ordnungsamt
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung von Verwaltungsfahrzeugen für das Ordnungsamt
Description: Verwaltungsfahrzeuge für das Ordnungsamt
Internal identifier: L-10.33-2026-00351
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144900 Electric vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Elektrofahrzeug als Kombi
Description: Kauf von Elektrofahrzeugen als Kombi
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Elektro-SUV/Crossover mit Allradantrieb
Description: Kauf eines Elektro-SUV/Crossover mit Allradantrieb
Internal identifier: LOT-0002