2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Projekttävling om ny vägbro väg 27/40- E6/E20 i Kallebäcksmotet
Description: Projekttävling för ny Vägbro vid Kallebäcksmotet
Internal identifier: KOM-421259
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Projekttävling om ny vägbro väg 27/40- E6/E20 i Kallebäcksmotet