647618-2026 - Competition
Greece – Legal services – ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΤΗ ΣΥΝΑΨΗ ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΩΝ– ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΠΑΡΟΧΗΣ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΕ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΥΠΟΣΤΗΡΙΞΗ ΤΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΤΗ ΣΥΝΑΨΗ ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΩΝ– ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΠΑΡΟΧΗΣ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΕ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΥΠΟΣΤΗΡΙΞΗ ΤΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
Description: ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΤΗ ΣΥΝΑΨΗ ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΩΝ– ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΠΑΡΟΧΗΣ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΕ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΥΠΟΣΤΗΡΙΞΗ ΤΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79100000 Legal services
Additional classification (cpv): 79140000 Legal advisory and information services, 79110000 Legal advisory and representation services, 79112000 Legal representation services, 79130000 Legal documentation and certification services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 79140000 Legal advisory and information services, 79110000 Legal advisory and representation services, 79110000 Legal advisory and representation services, 79130000 Legal documentation and certification services