Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 75131000 Government services
Place of performance
Town: Magdeburg
Postcode: 39104
Country subdivision (NUTS): Magdeburg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEE03)
Country: Germany