2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rénovation de la toiture des hangars de la Darse 6
Description: Rénovation de la toiture des hangars de la Darse 6
Internal identifier: 26ANI005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262650 Cladding works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: La rénovation de la toiture des hangars de la Darse 6
Description: La rénovation de la toiture des hangars de la Darse 6