Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Additional classification (cpv): 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work, 45247110 Canal construction, 45232452 Drainage works, 45232451 Drainage and surface works, 45232400 Sewer construction work
Place of performance
Town: Grafschaft-Ringen
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ahrweiler (DEB12)
Country: Germany