647768-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Medical consumables – Kundanpassade set
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kundanpassade set
Description: Kundanpassade set till operationer inom Region Jönköpings Län.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 39518100 Operating-theatre drapes, 39518200 Operating-theatre sheets
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001