See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Assurances
Description: Assurances
Internal identifier: MP-26-06
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux Biens
Description: Dommages aux Biens
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Dommages aux biens ligne 2
Description: Dommages aux biens ligne 2
Internal identifier: Lot 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Responsabilité civile générale
Description: Responsabilité civile générale
Internal identifier: Lot 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection juridique et Défense pénale des agents et des élus
Description: Protection juridique et Défense pénale des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: Lot 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Description: Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Internal identifier: Lot 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Garantie des accidents corporels et Assistance
Description: Garantie des accidents corporels et Assistance
Internal identifier: Lot 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Responsabilité civile des dirigeants
Description: Responsabilité civile des dirigeants
Internal identifier: Lot 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Cyber risques
Description: Cyber risques
Internal identifier: Lot 8