2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Onderwijshuisvesting Denekamp West
Description: Nieuwbouw onderwijshuisvesting Denekamp West Zie leidraad
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Perceel 1
Description: Bouwkundig aannemer
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Perceel 2
Description: Aannemer E- en W- installaties
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work