Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34620000 Rolling stock
Additional classification (cpv): 34631000 Parts of locomotives or rolling stock, 50222000 Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock, 80510000 Specialist training services
Options:
Place of performance
Country: Poland