2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aménagement de la séquence « Belvédère du bastion de Saint-Just » du Parc des Balmes
Description: Ce marché consiste en l'aménagement d'un site en position de belvédère, contigu au jardin des Curiosités et au bastion de Saint-Just, dans le 5ème arrondissement de Lyon. Marché ordinaire
Internal identifier: 6EV12127
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112711 Landscaping work for parks
Additional classification (cpv): 45112711 Landscaping work for parks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fondations spéciales
Description: Fondations spéciales
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 45262210 Foundation work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Maçonnerie patrimoniale
Description: Maçonnerie patrimoniale
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 45262522 Masonry work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Eclairage
Description: Eclairage
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Ouvrages / serrureries en acier autopatinable et signalétique
Description: Ouvrages / serrureries en acier autopatinable et signalétique
Internal identifier: 04
Additional classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares