647938-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Insurance services – Poisťovacie služby
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Poisťovacie služby
Description: Predmetom zákazky je zabezpečenie poisťovacích služieb pre obstarávateľa Dopravný podnik mesta Martin, s.r.o. Podrobnejšie vymedzenie predmetu zákazky je uvedené v časti B. Opis predmetu zákazky súťažných podkladov.
Internal identifier: 01_26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Neuplatňuje sa.