Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Braşov (RO122)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie si Neurologie Brasov, Str. Prundului, nr. 7 -9, Brasov - Farmacia Spitalului.
Value