648083-2026 - Competition
France – Computer equipment and supplies – Renouvellement des équipements informatiques
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renouvellement des équipements informatiques
Description: Renouvellement des équipements informatiques
Internal identifier: 2026DSI052
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Phase candidatures et phase offres
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fourniture de micro-ordinateur portables
Description: Fourniture de micro-ordinateur portables Montant maximum du lot 1 : 900 000€ HT
Internal identifier: 2026DSI052_Lot 1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Fourniture écrans bureautique et équipements divers
Description: Fourniture d'écrans bureautiques et équipements divers Montant maximum du lot 3 : 150 000€ HT
Internal identifier: 2026DSI052_Lot 3
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fourniture de tablettes
Description: Fourniture de tablettes Montant maximum du lot 1 : 150 000€ HT
Internal identifier: 2026DSI052_Lot 2