648116-2026 - Competition
Spain – Refurbishment work – Acondicionamiento de salón de plenos y sala de exposiciones del edificio cultural anexo a la Casa Palacio del Cabildo de Gran Canaria
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acondicionamiento de salón de plenos y sala de exposiciones del edificio cultural anexo a la Casa Palacio del Cabildo de Gran Canaria
Description: Procedimiento Abierto. Art.131 LCSP
Internal identifier: XP0217/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453100 Refurbishment work
Additional classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work, 45400000 Building completion work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000