2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vérification réglementaire des cinémomètres
Description: Prestations de vérification réglementaire des cinémomètres en dotation dans les services de la Gendarmerie nationale et de la Police nationale
Internal identifier: Verification_cinemometres
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71632000 Technical testing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001