648128-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Construction work for highways, roads – Rekonstrukcija i dogradnja autoceste A1, Zagreb – Karlovac
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRekonstrukcija i dogradnja autoceste A1, Zagreb – Karlovac
DescriptionRekonstrukcija i dogradnja autoceste A1, Zagreb– Karlovac
Internal identifier1-400-2026-506
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureOtvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45233100 Construction work for highways, roads
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionRekonstrukcija i dogradnja autoceste A1, Zagreb – Karlovac