2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026/HFB/OP/164208 – Renovatie Vlaams Cultuurhuis De Brakke Grond.
Description: Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur en dergelijke.
Internal identifier: 2026/HFB/OP/164208
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026/HFB/OP/164208 - 1
Description: Renovatie Vlaams Cultuurhuis De Brakke Grond.
Internal identifier: P1_164208