648194-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Tribometra elektronikas un klimata kameras izejmateriāli
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tribometra elektronikas un klimata kameras izejmateriāli
Description: Tribometra elektronikas un klimata kameras izejmateriāli
Internal identifier: RTU 2026/18
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Zinātniskās iekārtas "Tribometrs" prototipa elektronikas komponentes
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Zinātniskās iekārtas "Tribometrs" klimata kameras komponentes
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Zinātniskās iekārtas "Tribometrs" prototipa ledus un iekštelpu klimata uzturēšanas iekārtu komponentes