648201-2026 - Competition
Germany – Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products – Rasenpflege in 4 Losen im Stadtgebiet Aachen an Kitas, Schulen und öffentlichen Gebäuden 2027; mit Optionsverlängerung 1 Jahr
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rasenpflege in 4 Losen im Stadtgebiet Aachen an Kitas, Schulen und öffentlichen Gebäuden 2027; mit Optionsverlängerung 1 Jahr
Description: Lieferung von Streusalz für den Winterdienst 2026/2027 mit der Option der einmaligen Verlängerung um eine weitere Winterdienstperiode
Internal identifier: FB60/320-2026/366-SI -
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03000000 Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Rasenpflege NW
Description: Los 1: Bereich Nord- West: Rasenpflege an Kitas, Schulen und öffentl. Gebäude
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Option der einmaligen Verlängerung um eine weitere Winterdienstperiode
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Rasenpflege NO
Description: Los 2: Bereich Nord- Ost: Rasenpflege an Kitas, Schulen und öffentl. Gebäude
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Pasenpflege SW
Description: Los 3 : Bereich Süd - West : Rasenpflege an Kitas, Schulen und öffentl . Gebäude
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Rasenpflege SO
Description: Los 4 : Bereich Süd - Ost : Rasenpflege an Kitas, Schulen und öffentl . Gebäude
Internal identifier: 4