Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50330000 Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment
Place of performance
Anywhere
Additional information: A teljesítés helye: Vállalkozó és a bejelentett alvállalkozók telephelye, katonai szervezetek objektumai, gyakorlatok helyszínei
General information