648233-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Consultative engineering and construction services – Izvajanje storitev svetovanja pri nabavnem postopku za projekt JEK2
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Izvajanje storitev svetovanja pri nabavnem postopku za projekt JEK2
Description: Izvajanje storitev svetovanja pri nabavnem postopku za projekt JEK2
Internal identifier: JN-77853
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 555186