2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Achat d'une balayeuse compacte
Description: Achat d'une balayeuse compacte pour le dépôt communal d'Eupen
Internal identifier: Bauhof-Achat balayeuse compacte
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144430 Road-sweeping vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Bauhof-Achat balayeuse compacte - 1
Description: Achat d'une balayeuse compacte pour le Dépôt communal de la Ville d'Eupen
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144430 Road-sweeping vehicles