Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wesel (DEA1F)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Die 13 Städte und Gemeinden des Kreis Wesel. AEZ Asdonkshof - Kamp-Lintfort