2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Backside Cleaning Tool
Description: BACKSIDE CLEANING TOOL
Internal identifier: JPA2026ID12
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: JPA2026ID12 - 1
Internal identifier: 1