648293-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Pharmaceutical products – Diagnostická radiofarmaka 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Diagnostická radiofarmaka 2026
Description: Předmětem zadávacího řízení je uzavření kupních smluv na dodávky léčivých přípravků dle potřeb zadavatele.
Internal identifier: 210/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Část 6
Internal identifier: 6
Options:
Description of the options: Viz ZD.
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Část 3
Description: Předmětem zadávacího řízení je uzavření kupní smlouvy na dodávky léčivých přípravků dle potřeb zadavatele.
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Část 8
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Část 7
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Část 10
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Část 5
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Část 4
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Část 9
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Část 1
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Část 2
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Část 14
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Část 13
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Část 12
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Část 11
Internal identifier: 11