648300-2026 - Competition
Germany – Miscellaneous fire-protection equipment – Lieferung der feuerwehrtechnischen Beladung für Rüstwagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung der feuerwehrtechnischen Beladung für Rüstwagen
Description: Lieferung der feuerwehrtechnischen Beladung für Rüstwagen
Internal identifier: 2026-32-FW-01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44480000 Miscellaneous fire-protection equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Beschaffung der feuerwehrtechnischen Beladung für eine Rüstwagen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000