648318-2026 - Competition
Germany – Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services – RV Entsorgung gefährliche Abfälle 6003113833-BwDLZ Leer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RV Entsorgung gefährliche Abfälle 6003113833-BwDLZ Leer
Description: RV Entsorgung gefährliche Abfälle 6003113833-BwDLZ Leer
Internal identifier: 6003113833-BwDLZ Leer
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Gesamtvergabe, eine losweise Vergabe erscheint nicht wirtschaftlich zu sein. der mögliche Bieterkreis ist sehr klein und bei einer Aufteilung nach Gebietslosen besteht die große Gefahr, das kleine Lose kein wirtschaftliches Gebot erhalten und der Zuschlag nicht erteilt werden kann.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000