See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURES DE DENREES ALIMENTAIRES
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires. Les montants estimatifs sont indicatifs et comprennent la totalité des périodes de reconduction. FOURNITURES DE DENREES ALIMENTAIRES POUR LE GHT DE CORSE DU SUD
Internal identifier: ALIM GHT 2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Additional classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: BISCUIT
Description: BISCUIT<br/>
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 15821200 Sweet biscuits
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: BOISSONS
Description: BOISSONS<br/>
Internal identifier: 02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: CHARCUTERIE FRAICHE
Description: CHARCUTERIE FRAICHE<br/>
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 15131120 Sausage products
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: EPICERIE
Description: EPICERIE<br/>
Internal identifier: 04
Additional classification (cpv): 15894700 Delicatessen
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: FRUITS ET LEGUMES FRAIS
Description: FRUITS ET LEGUMES FRAIS<br/>
Internal identifier: 05
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: PAINS ET VIENNOISERIES FRAIS
Description: PAINS ET VIENNOISERIES FRAIS<br/>
Internal identifier: 06
Additional classification (cpv): 15811100 Bread
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: PATES FRAICHES
Description: PATES FRAICHES<br/>
Internal identifier: 07
Additional classification (cpv): 15850000 Pasta products
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: PRODUITS FRAIS
Description: PRODUITS FRAIS<br/>
Internal identifier: 08
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: PRODUITS MIXES FRAIS
Description: PRODUITS MIXES FRAIS<br/>
Internal identifier: 09
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: PRODUITS AVICOLES
Description: PRODUITS AVICOLES<br/>
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: SURGELES
Description: SURGELES<br/>
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: VIANDES FRAICHES
Description: VIANDES FRAICHES<br/>
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 15110000 Meat