Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212422 Canteen construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 39221000 Kitchen equipment, 39314000 Industrial kitchen equipment, 45421151 Installation of fitted kitchens
Place of performance
Postal address: Am Strande 9
Town: Neustadt in Holstein
Postcode: 23730