648375-2026 - Competition
Poland – Primary school construction work – Termomodernizacja Zespołu Szkolno-Przedszkolnego Nr 5 w Białymstoku, ul. Magnoliowa 13 wraz z robotami towarzyszącymi
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Termomodernizacja Zespołu Szkolno-Przedszkolnego Nr 5 w Białymstoku, ul. Magnoliowa 13 wraz z robotami towarzyszącymi
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest termomodernizacja budynku Zespołu Szkolno-Przedszkolnego Nr 5 w Białymstoku, ul. Magnoliowa 13 wraz z robotami towarzyszącymi oraz niezbędną infrastrukturą techniczną.
Internal identifier: DIN-II.271.18.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214100 Construction work for kindergarten buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001