648416-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Glasverarbeitung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Glasverarbeitung
Description: Abholen von Glas an vom Auftraggeber definierten Orten. Herstellen von Verbundsicherheitsglas. Lagerung der hergestellten Verbundsicherheitsglasscheiben bis Abholung durch Auftraggeber oder seinen benannten Vertreter.
Internal identifier: DOM-A-01-04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 39299000 Glassware
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Abholung und Verarbeitung von ca. 2.900 m² Glasfläche insgesamt in ca. 643 Stück Glasscheiben zu VSG.