648430-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups – Servicio De Mantenimiento De La Instalación De Climatización En El Aeropuerto De Palma De Mallorca
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio De Mantenimiento De La Instalación De Climatización En El Aeropuerto De Palma De Mallorca
Description: Servicio De Mantenimiento De La Instalación De Climatización En El Aeropuerto De Palma De Mallorca
Internal identifier: PMI-32/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000