648431-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building installation work – Maxiparkerweiterung, Licht- und Elektroarbeiten im Außenraum
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maxiparkerweiterung, Licht- und Elektroarbeiten im Außenraum
Description: Licht- und Elektroarbeiten im Außenraum
Internal identifier: 2026-09/364
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Licht- und Elektroarbeiten im Außenraum im Rahmen der Erweiterung der Maxiparkerweiterung in Hamm. Die Arbeiten sind in zwei Abschnitten vorgesehen: Teil 1: 27.11.2026 bis 31.03.2027 für Plaza, Durchgang und nördl. Maxigarten. Daran anschließend Teil 2: 31.03.2027 bis 30.09.2028 für die restlichen Arbeiten