2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SGOMBERO NEVE E INSABBIATURA E INSALATURA STRADE E PIAZZE COMUNALE STAGIONI INVERNALI DAL 2026/2027-2027/2028-2028/2029
Description: SGOMBERO NEVE E INSABBIATURA E INSALATURA STRADE E PIAZZE COMUNALE STAGIONI INVERNALI DAL 2026/2027-2027/2028-2028/2029
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001