Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Place of performance
Town: Worms
Postcode: 67547
Country subdivision (NUTS): Worms, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEB39)
Country: Germany