See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mīkstā inventāra iegāde Liepājas Sociālā dienesta struktūrvienību vajadzībām
Description: Mīkstā inventāra iegāde Liepājas Sociālā dienesta struktūrvienību vajadzībām
Internal identifier: LVP 2026/156
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39512000 Bed linen
Additional classification (cpv): 39143112 Mattresses, 39514100 Towels, 39516120 Pillows, 39522540 Sleeping bags, 39512100 Sheets
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Matrači
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Gultas veļa, dvieļi, gultas pārklāji, spilveni un guļammaisi