648527-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation of partitioning – Erweiterung Grundschule Wahrenholz-mobile Trennwand
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Erweiterung Grundschule Wahrenholz-mobile Trennwand
Description: - mechanische mobile Trennwand, 12 x 3,28 m mit Tür liefern und montieren
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lieferung u. Montage mobile Trennwand
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 23/26